Faculty Members

ACOPIADO Imee Marie A.  Master in Management
ACUÑA Thaddeus R. Master in Management
AGUINALDO Roxanne T. Master in Management
ALVIOLA Pedro IV A. Ph.D. Agricultural Economics
CALATRAVA Lemuel B. Master in Management
CASTRO Miko Mariz C.  MS Agricultural Economics
CONCEPCION Sylvia B. Ph.D. Sociology (Adjunct Professor)
DIGAL Larry N. Ph.D. in Agricultural Economics
GOMEZ Aurelia Luzviminda V. Ph.D. in Natural Resource Management
HUALDA Luis Antonio T. Master in Urban & Regional Planning (Adjunct)
LAORDEN Nikko L. Master in Management (on leave)
PLACENCIA Shemaiah Gail P. BS Agribusiness Economics
ROMO Glory Dee A. Doctor of Philosophy
SARMIENTO Jon Marx P. Master in Management
SHUCK Vlademir A. Master in Management
     
POOL OF LECTURERS    
     
ACOSTA Maria Belen S. BS in Communication(UPDil), Master in Management(UPMin)
ANICETO-GUINOMLA Marianne Esther G. Bachelor of Arts in Sociology (UPD), Bachelor of Laws (UPD)
BiñAS Junmar M. BA Psychology (USM), Master in Management(UPMin)
CRUZ Marvin M. BS in Mechanical Engineering (Mapua Institute of Technology), Master in Business Administration (AdDU), Doctor of Business Administration (DLSU)
DACALAÑO Jimmy R. BS in Mechanical Engineering (Mapua Institute of Technology), Master in Management (UPMin)
DURANA Annalee D. BS in Fisheries (MSU-GenSan), Master in Management (UPMIN)
EBARLE Jocip L. BS in Electrical Engineering (CIT), Master of Statistics (UPDiliman), Master in Business Administration ( AdDU)
HERNANDEZ Maria Corazon A. Lecturer, BS in Accountancy (AdDU), Master in Management (UPMin)
JOSOL Charlene P. BSBA (AdDU), Master in Management (UPMin)
LAO Francis E. BS in Mechanical Engineering (Cebu Institute of Technology), Master in Management (UPMin)
MENDOZA Lionel D. BS Economics, Master in Management(UPMin)
MONTIFLOR Marilou O. BA in Sociology (UPLB), Master of Dev't Communication(UPOU), Master of Philosophy(Rural Mgt) Curtin University, Australia
PABULARCON Liza N., Lecturer BS in Accountancy (Notre Dame of Midsayap College), Master in Management (UPMin)
PARABA Rene S. BS in Math (MSU-GSC), Master in Management (UPMin)
PARREÑO Liza Elsie E. BS in Agriculture (UPLB), Master in Management (UPMin)
TEO Roberto U. BS in Chemical Engineering (DLSU), Master of Business Management (AIM)
TRAJE Adonis M. BS Agriculture Plant Pathology (UPLB), Master in Management(UPMin)

 

Lock full review www.8betting.co.uk 888 Bookmaker